Results available below
Class 1 – 60cm
1st – Ellie Murphy – Waitwith Dynasty
2nd – Tara Janssen - Crunchie
3rd – Aoife Kavanagh – Oliver Twist
4th – Tabitha Cullen – Marley
5th – Madison McAfee – Jordan
Class 2 – 70cm
1st – Lily Murphy – Bronhuelog Harvey
2nd – Niamh McKenna-Murray – Alfie
3rd – Alice Gilmour – Harvey Moon
4th – Hannah Danks – Stumpy
5th – Louise McMinn – Lisbane Wizard
6th – Audrey Leahy – Barney
Class 3 – 4 and 5 year old horses
1st – Ben Cousins – Shannaghmore Skys the Limit
2nd – Emma Jackson – Eadie
3th – Emily Corbett – Daisy
4th – Cheryl Smyth – DS Little Red Fox
Class 4 – TIH
1st – Clare Steele – Noah
2nd – Karina McVeigh – Cococabana
3rd – Jane Richardson – Red Rua
4th – Jackson Laing – DS Little Red Fox
5th – Tori Farr – Unpredictable Element
6th – Jonny Mulligan – Diamond Delight
Class 5 – 143cm ponies
1st – Ted Geary – Twilight Dancer
2nd – Emma Jackson – Digger
3rd – Niamh McKenna-Murray – Alfie
4th – Emma Jackson – Stanray Luigi
5th – Katlyn Thomas – Marmalade
6th – Martha McMurray – Willow
Class 6 – 80cm Horses
1st – Gwen Scott – Othello
2nd – Helen Scott – June#
= 3rd – Jonny Mulligan – Romeo
=3rd – Stephanie Farren – Krystal
5th – Karina McVeigh – Cococabana
6th – Aimee Webb – Creevagh Connection
Class 7 – Small Hunters
1st – Lauren McGlennon – Keeford Highrise
2nd – Clare Steele – JB
3rd – Ruth English – Eagle
4th – Craig Hills – High Hopes Tuxita
5th – Stephanie Farren – Krystal
6th – Kirsty Clingan – Simba
Class 8 – 90cm Horses
1st – Holly McClenaghan – Ballyv Blake
2nd – Gwen Scott – First Glance
3rd – Philip McAteer – Candy’s Hero
4th – Craig Hills – Blueoak Life Guard
5th – Lauren McGlennon – Leo
6th – Emily Corbett – Rio
Class 9 – 153cm ponies
1st – Helen Sawey – Rachra Supreme
2nd – Louise Reid – Norris
3rd – Jenny McCurry – Maximus
4th – Amelie Beyssat – Skye
5th – Poppy McMurray – Umgall Bridge
6th – Patrick McCready – Shantik’s Boy
Class 10 – 1m Horses
1st – Lesley Jones – Leo
2nd – Lesley Jones – Max
3rd – Holly McClenghan – Blacklaw Pelorus
4th – Jonny Mulligan – Diamond Yeats
5th – Aimee Webb – Nala
6th – Jonny Mulligan – Drumcill Touch of Class
Class 11 – 1.10m Horses
1st – Lesley Jones – Max
2nd – Lesley Jones – Christy
3rd – Tom Rowlatt-McCormick – R Ballerina
4th – James Murphy – Roundstone Star Express